WINNERS MUSIC NAMA LIVE 18

NATIVE AMERICAN MUSIC ASSOCIATION & AWARDS

In cart Not available Out of stock

18th Annual Native American Music Awards Winners

Read more… close
/
  1. 1 Jesse Ed Davis - Every Night Is Saturday Night- Hall of Fame 07:14
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  2. 2 Mickie James feat. Ying Yang -Left Right Left - Single of the Year 03:45
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  3. 3 Rita Coolidge Walking On Water - Best Pop Recording 03:45
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  4. 4 Annie Humphrey -Saint John and Mikwum - Artist of the Year 03:18
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  5. 5 Paco Fralick & Michael Bucher -Women-and-water - Song of the Year 05:11
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  6. 6 Twin Flames -Rise Up - Group of the Year 03:44
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  7. 7 Saginaw Grant, -Don't Let The Drums Go Silent - Record of the Year 05:34
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  8. 8 Going Back To My Roots - Felipe Rose ft JUQ, Sten Joddi, Jan MIchael - Best Dance Song 03:37
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  9. 9 Kelly Derrickson -I Am - Best Female Artist 03:30
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  10. 10 Artson -Brave Star - Artson - Best Rap Hip Hip Album 02:51
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  11. 11 Desja Eagle Tail- I Know Who I Am - Best Country Recording 02:47
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  12. 12 Sandra Sutter - Mountain Song -Best Americana Recording 03:28
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  13. 13 Connor Chee -Beginnings -Best New Age Instrumental Recording 02:22
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  14. 14 Steven Rushingwind -Agua-sage- Best Instrumental Recording 04:56
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  15. 15 Calvin Standing Bear - Grand Entry Song - Debut Artist of the Year 07:53
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  16. 16 People of the Star Orchestra -Crazyhorse and Jesus - Debut Group of the Year 04:16
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  17. 17 Jeremy Dutcher - Mehcinut -Best Historical Recording 04:46
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  18. 18 Pine Ridge Flute Society -Free Style by Jaydin - Flutist of the Year 01:54
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  19. 19 Craig Elkshoulder Sweat Lodge Songs - Best Traditional Recording 02:42
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  20. 20 Oliver LittleCook, OJ LittleCook, - Songs of the Native American Church from Oklahoma Vol 5- Best Native American Church Recording 01:35
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  21. 21 Oodham-Nights - Bahidag-Chote- Best Waila Recording 03:38
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  22. 22 Stoney Park - The Journey - Best Pow Wow Recording 03:10
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  23. 23 Twin Flames - Broke-down-skituuq - Best Folk Recording 03:28
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  24. 24 Something Inside is Broken - Various - Best Rock Recording 04:14
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  25. 25 Tracy Lee Nelson - Married To the Blues - Best Blues Recording 02:33
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  26. 26 Thana Redhawk -Invision Drops of Dreams Ft. John Trudell - Best Spoken Word Recording 03:45
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  27. 27 PJ Vegas - Tears - Best Independent Artist 04:10
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  28. 28 Terrance.Jade - Lakota Will Live - Best Music Video Narrative 04:46
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  29. 29 Indian City - Through The Flood - Best Music Video Performance 03:15
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  30. 30 Bear Fox - Sky World - Best Music Video Concept 04:20
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /
  31. 31 Randy Wood Have No Fear - Best Male Artist 04:59
    In cart Not available Out of stock
    /